Kiiroitori cushion (M ? mode clot type) MP-90501


Kiiroitori cushion (M ? mode clot type) MP-90501 by San-X at Wise Warthog. MPN: MP90501. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Moist and feel is also very cute! Marshmallow polyester cotton-filled form of very pleasant cushion was appeared plump with glutinous. Texture soft sticky dough (from Amazon.co.jp)Popular San-X character is a cushion of ''Kiiroito.


4.8 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$109.00


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Moist and feel is also very cute! Marshmallow polyester cotton-filled form of very pleasant cushion was appeared plump with glutinous. Texture soft sticky dough (from Amazon.co.jp)Popular San-X character is a cushion of ''Kiiroito.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


CableJoy MPO-12F-OM3-F2F-TA-20M 12 Fiber OM3 MPO Trunk Cable, Female to Female, Type-A Straight Through, 20 m (65.6'), Aqua
By CableJoy
mpn: MPO-12F-OM3-F2F-TA-20M, ean: 0708131694715,

Corning Unicam ST OM1 Multimode 62.5 Standard Performance Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic Ferrule, BOX OF 25 95-000-50
By Corning
mpn: 95-000-50,

24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 10Gb/40Gb Multimode (Aqua Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19"
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: us-fpp-s-lc-24-aqua,

Ridgid 14818 NaviTrack Transmitter
By Ridgid
mpn: 14818, ean: 0095691148186,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - wisewarthog.com. All Rights Reserved.