Wise Warthog

Fiber Optic Transmitters - Page 4


Save on Fiber Optic Transmitters at Wise Warthog, Page 4. Top brands include Ultra Spec Cables, Wilkerson, Brocade, ACI, Honeywell, Avago Technologies, Mamac Systems, Inc., & Unknown. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Ultra Spec Fiber Cleaning Alcohol Bottle, Pink, 250ml, Empty
Ultra Spec Fiber Cleaning Alcohol Bottle, Pink, 250ml, Empty
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$13.29

mpn: FC-BOT-CLE250ML,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
Ultra Spec's all purpose bottles are good for most general cleaning applications, since they're compatible with a variety of solvents including alcohol, IPA , acetone and other astringents. You can transport the solvents safely and securely, since ...


1 New Wilkerson Instrument Tw8201 Transmitter (X8-20)
1 New Wilkerson Instrument Tw8201 Transmitter (X8-20)
By Wilkerson
In Stock
$22.22

mpn: TW8201,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
1 New Wilkerson Instrument Tw8201 Transmitter (X8-20)...


Brocade SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-0000075-01
Brocade SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-0000075-01
By Brocade
In Stock
$65.00

mpn: 57-0000075-01,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 134 reviews
KEY FEATURES The Brocade 10 Gbps Fibre Channel SWL SFPs are hot-swappable, low-voltage (3.3 V) digital diagnostic optical transceivers that support high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 10.5 Gbps. They comply w...


Ultra Spec Replacement Reel for Fiber Cleaning Cassette (500 uses)
Ultra Spec Replacement Reel for Fiber Cleaning Cassette (500 uses)
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$23.52

mpn: FC-RR-CLE-CASS500,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Ultra Spec's Replacement Reel is designed for use with our Fiber Cleaning Cassette. The reel is easy to replace and it's finely woven tape is good for 500 uses. Some cleaning tapes leave a residue on the ferrule which prevent peak performance, but ...


ACI A/SCTA-5 Current Transmitter-Split Core, 4-20A Output, 0-5 Amp Fixed Output
ACI A/SCTA-5 Current Transmitter-Split Core, 4-20A Output, 0-5 Amp Fixed Output
By ACI
In Stock
$51.00

mpn: A/SCTA-5,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
The A/SCTA Series current sensors monitor the current flowing to electrical equipment or buildings. The magnitude of this current is then converted into a linear and proportional 4 to 20 mA output signal, which can be monitored by your Building Manag...


Infrared Emitters GaAs Emitting Diode Side-emitting Pls Pk (5 pieces)
Infrared Emitters GaAs Emitting Diode Side-emitting Pls Pk (5 pieces)
By Honeywell
In Stock
$23.70

mpn: SEP8506-002,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews




Mamac Systems, Inc. TE-703-A-3-A-2 Immersion Sensor
Mamac Systems, Inc. TE-703-A-3-A-2 Immersion Sensor
By Mamac Systems, Inc.
In Stock
$28.10

mpn: TE-703-A-3-A-2,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Immersion sensor...


Ultra Spec Fiber Cleaning IPA Wipes (50 pack)
Ultra Spec Fiber Cleaning IPA Wipes (50 pack)
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$15.68

mpn: FC-IPAWIPE-CLE-50PK,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Ultra Spec's IPA Wipes are designed for controlled environments which are cleanliness-critical. Their lightweight, pre-moistened, low-lint construction are perfect for the removal of contaminants from work stations, production/test equipment and del...


3 New Xtr105Ua 4-20Ma Current Transmitter (Rr21-1)
3 New Xtr105Ua 4-20Ma Current Transmitter (Rr21-1)
By Unknown
In Stock
$27.00

mpn: XTR105UA,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 91 reviews
3 New Xtr105Ua 4-20Ma Current Transmitter (Rr21-1)...


Ultra Spec Fiber Cleaning Cassette for SC, FC, ST, MU, LC, MPO and MTRJ (w/o pins) Connectors - 500 uses
Ultra Spec Fiber Cleaning Cassette for SC, FC, ST, MU, LC, MPO and MTRJ (w/o pins) Connectors - 500 uses
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$36.58

mpn: FC-CLE-CASS-500,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 146 reviews
Ultra Spec's Cassette Cleaner is designed to clean various connector types, without the use of alcohol or other harsh chemicals. Keeping connectors clean is essential in optimizing your fiber optic connection, so with one swipe on the superfine tape...





Viewing Page 4 of 4

View more products in Interfaces.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - wisewarthog.com. All Rights Reserved.