Fiber Optic Transmitters - Page 3 Save up to 1%


Up to 1% off on Fiber Optic Transmitters at Wise Warthog, Page 3. Top brands include Sealant Equipment and Engineering, AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES, ACI, VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR, JDSU, Ultra Spec Cables, Electromatic, BROADCOM LIMITED, Ultra Source, Broadcom, DIEFFENBACHER, AVARGO, M-System, IFS International Fiber Systems, Foxboro, Molex, & Delta. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Sealant Equipment & Engineering 004702-000002 Pressure Transmitter (Q1-3)
By Sealant Equipment and Engineering
In Stock
$54.99

mpn: 004702-000002,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 63 reviews
Sealant Equipment & Engineering 004702-000002 Pressure Transmitter (Q1-3)Sealant Equipment & Engineering 004702-000002 Pressure Transmitter (Q1-3).


AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES HFBR-1412Z FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 5MBD
By AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES
In Stock
$23.74

mpn: HFBR-1412Z, ean: 0013227056538,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 75 reviews
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES HFBR-1412Z FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 5MBDPrice For: Each.


ACI A/CTE-50 Current Transmitter (Voltage Output)-Solid Core, 0-5VDC Output, 0-10/0-20/0-50 Amps
By ACI
In Stock
$33.20
$33.00

mpn: A/CTE-50,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 127 reviews
Current sensor monitors the current flowing to electrical equipment or buildings. The magnitude of this current is then converted into a linear 0 to 5 output signal, which can be monitored by your Building Management, DDC, or PLC controller. It offers jumper selectable input ranges.Monitors the current flowing to electrical equipment or buildings. Jumper selectable input ranges.


VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR TSMF1020 IR EMITTER, 870NM, 1.9MM, SMD (100 pieces)
By VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR
In Stock
$51.56

mpn: TSMF1020,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
IR EMITTER, 870NM, 1.9MM, SMD; Viewing Angle:17°; Diode Case Style:SMD; Forward Current If(AV):20mA; Forward Voltage VF Max:1.3V; Rise Time:30ns; Fall Time tf:30ns; Operating Temperature Min:-40°C; Operating Temperature Max:85°C ;RoHS Compliant: Yes.


ACI A/CTV-50 Current Transmitter (Voltage Output)-Solid Core, 0-5VDC Output, 0-10/0-20/0-50 Amps
By ACI
In Stock
$33.00

mpn: A/CTV-50,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 84 reviews
Current sensor monitors the current flowing to electrical equipment or buildings. The magnitude of this current is then converted into a linear 0 to 10 output signal, which can be monitored by your Building Management, DDC, or PLC controller. In addition it offers jumper selectable input ranges. Current sensor is factory calibrated using a NIST Traceable standard and shipped with the jumper placed on the largest jumper selectable range.Monitors the current flowing to electrical equipment or


JDSU XFP 10G multi-mode 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A
By JDSU
In Stock
$20.00

mpn: PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
JDSU XFP 10G multi-mode 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-5AJDSU XFP 10G multi-mode 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A. JDSU XFP 10G multi-mode 850nm 300m. JDSU PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A.


Ultra Spec Fiber Cleanroom Wipes, 9"x 9" (100 Pack)
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$38.39

mpn: FC-CRWIPE9x9-CLE-100PK,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 136 reviews
Ultra Spec's Cleanroom Wipes are designed for controlled environments which are cleanliness-critical. Their lightweight, low-lint construction are perfect for the removal of contaminants from work stations, production/test equipment and delicate instruments. They are soft yet durable, absorbent and environmentally friendly. Each pack contains one hundred 9''x 9'' wipes and are available in different sizes to suit any application.Lightweight. Durable. Absorbent. Low-lint. Compatible with Acetone,


Electromatic Transmitter 0-15 Fault System 128 Fkc4216 (9005)
By Electromatic
In Stock
$83.22

mpn: System 128 FKC4216,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 118 reviews
Electromatic Transmitter 0-15 Fault System 128 Fkc4216 (9005)Electromatic Transmitter 0-15 Fault System 128 Fkc4216 (9005).


Ultra Spec Replacement Reel for Fiber Cleaning Cassette (600 uses)
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$44.42

mpn: FC-RR-CLE-CASS600,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 148 reviews
Ultra Spec's Cassette Cleaner is designed to clean various connector types, without the use of alcohol or other harsh chemicals. Keeping connectors clean is essential in optimizing your fiber optic connection, so with one swipe on the superfine tape, your connectors are free from contamination, without the potential of getting nicked or scratched by alternative cleaners. The advantage of using an alcohol-free solution also benefits the connection, since no blooms are left behind on the connector


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers RX 100kBd-50MBd 820nm SMA
By BROADCOM LIMITED
In Stock
$21.10
4.5 out of 5 stars with 61 reviews
Price for: Each 1 . Data Rate Max:50Mbps.Data Transmission Distance:3km.SVHC:No SVHC (16-Jun-2014).Wavelength Typ:820nmAVAGO TECHNOLOGIES AFBR-2409Z FIBER OPTIC RECEIVER, 50MBD, 3KM, SMA PORT.


Lot of 54 Ultra Source Superconductor, 055-0283 Thin Film Source
By Ultra Source
In Stock
$72.89

mpn: 055-0283,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Lot of 54 Ultra Source Superconductor, 055-0283 Thin Film SourceSurplus Item. If Item is listed as USED, please inspect pictures for exact condition. Packaging has wear, or missing.


FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 10MBD ( 1 EACH)
By Broadcom
In Stock
$15.89

mpn: HFBR-1505CZ-BROADCOM LIMITED_IT, ean: 6604976273358,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 10MBDFIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER. 10MBD.


1 New Dieffenbacher 233.1813.0147.10.D Analog Transmitter (B1)
By DIEFFENBACHER
In Stock
$91.22

mpn: 233.1813.0147.10.D,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
1 New Dieffenbacher 233.1813.0147.10.D Analog Transmitter (B1)1 New Dieffenbacher 233.1813.0147.10.D Analog Transmitter (B1).


AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES AFBR-57D9AMZ FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
By AVARGO
In Stock
$42.99

mpn: AFBR-57D9AMZ,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 128 reviews
New AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES AFBR-57D9AMZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 8.5Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP AFBR-57D9AMZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Description Avago Technologies' AFBR-57D9AMZ optical transceiver supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 8.5 GBd. Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA)


Ultra Spec One-Click Fiber Cleaner for SC, ST and FC Connectors
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$31.38

mpn: FC-M1C-CLE-2.0MM,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 71 reviews
Ultra Spec's One-Click Fiber Cleaner is a must-have for every Field Technician's Tool Kit. It's the quickest and most effective way to clean connectors and adapters to maximize a network's performance. The easy to use pen automatically advances with each use, to ensure proper cleansing and the audible click lets you know when the pen is activated. Great for use with jumpers, adapters, servers, switches, routers, OADMS with SC/FC/ST interfaces, Cable Assembly Facilities, Test Labs, outdoor FTTX


M System Rbs Transmitter Rbs-Oa-D (7530)
By M-System
In Stock
$36.22

mpn: RBS-OA-D,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 108 reviews
M System Rbs Transmitter Rbs-Oa-D (7530)M System Rbs Transmitter Rbs-Oa-D (7530).


IFS International Fiber Systems ESP-300
By IFS International Fiber Systems
In Stock
$65.67

mpn: ESP-300,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 103 reviews
IFS International Fiber Systems ESP-300 20KA ETHERNET SURGE PROTECTOR W/POE PASS THROUGHIFS International Fiber Systems ESP-300.


1 New Foxboro B0139Fy-F Pressure Transmitter (A9)
By Foxboro
In Stock
$56.22

mpn: B0139FY-F,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
1 New Foxboro B0139Fy-F Pressure Transmitter (A9)1 New Foxboro B0139Fy-F Pressure Transmitter (A9).


I/O Connector, 76 Contacts, Receptacle, ZQSFP+, Through Hole, 171565 Series, PCB Mount
By Molex
In Stock
$54.59

mpn: 171565-1002,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
MOLEX - 171565-1002 - CONNECTOR; ZQSFP+; 76POS; 2PORT; TH.


Delta 30" Fibre Optic Cable
By Delta
In Stock
$80.49

mpn: 30",

4.0 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging!This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging!.



Viewing Page 3 of 4

View more products in Interfaces.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - wisewarthog.com. All Rights Reserved.