Wise Warthog

Fiber Optic Products - Page 2 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 67%


Blowout Sale! Up to 67% off on Fiber Optic Products at Wise Warthog, Page 2. Top brands include ITT Cannon, Ultra Spec Cables, Corning, Plusivo, KWAN, uxcell, Ridgid, Panduit, AMERICAN FIBERTEK, US Conec, Mikrotik, Tendak, & BEYONDTECH. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ITT Cannon CET-DL-10 Hand Tools
ITT Cannon CET-DL-10 Hand Tools
By ITT Cannon
In Stock
$342.28
$195.59
You Save: 43%

mpn: 965-CET-DL-10, ean: 0653958357261,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 96 reviews
Manufacturer:ITT Cannon, Product Category:Hand Tools, Product:Hand Tools, Width:Removal Tool, Brand:ITT Cannon, Factory Pack Quantity:1, Part # Aliases:274-7029-007...


24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19''
24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19"
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$114.95

mpn: us-fpp-s-lc-24-mm,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 130 reviews
Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port LC 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The LC Duplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled ...


Corning Unicam SC OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-050-41-X-Z
Corning Unicam SC OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-050-41-X-Z
By Corning
In Stock
$324.99

mpn: 95-050-41-X-Z, ean: 0640522831555,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 100 reviews
UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible), Part Number: 95-050-41-X-Z, Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termina...


Dupont Connector Kit - 1004 pcs Crimp Connector Kit with Dupont Wire Connectors and Ribbon Cable - A Set of Male and Female 2.54 mm Dupont Connectors and Crimp Pins from Plusivo
Dupont Connector Kit - 1004 pcs Crimp Connector Kit with Dupont Wire Connectors and Ribbon Cable - A Set of Male and Female 2.54 mm Dupont Connectors and Crimp Pins from Plusivo
By Plusivo
In Stock
$20.00
$14.99
You Save: 25%

mpn: EAN0616639927603, ean: 0616639927603,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 84 reviews
You Want–A dupont connector kit with most commonly used connectors on projects and prototyping.You Need–A wide variety of dupont connectors that will enable you to implement your ideas on your projects without hassle on looking for different wire...


KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables
KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables
By KWAN
In Stock
$26.98

ean: 1909071979392,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
Specification: Color:Blue Dimension:130*22*73mm Weight:124g Cleaning times: 500 times Cleaning effect: -20 to dB -50 (return loss) Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Package included: 1* Fiber Optic Connector Cl...


Uxcell a15090800ux0030 8mm OD 5mm ID Polyurethane PU Pneumatic Air Tubing Pipe Hose 5M Blue
Uxcell a15090800ux0030 8mm OD 5mm ID Polyurethane PU Pneumatic Air Tubing Pipe Hose 5M Blue
By uxcell
In Stock
$11.81
$10.01
You Save: 15%

mpn: a15090800ux0030, ean: 0712662535034,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 77 reviews
Description: Heat-resistant: -40C to +80C ( Non-chemical Gas Space) Compression-resistant (in Usual Temp.): 13kg/cm2 Limiting Working Pressure: 16kg/cm2 (constant 20h) Bursting Pressure: 30kg/cm2 (Non-corrosiveness oil type) Tension Stress: 400k...


95-000-40-Z - Corning UniCam SC Standard-Performance Connectors, 62.5 µm, Pack of 25
95-000-40-Z - Corning UniCam SC Standard-Performance Connectors, 62.5 µm, Pack of 25
By Corning
In Stock
$274.99

mpn: 95-000-40-Z, ean: 0610373770259,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 88 reviews
UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: 95-000-40-Z Corning Cable Systems UniCam® Multimode Standard-Performance Connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution...


SPH-01P | Corning Single-Panel Housing
SPH-01P | Corning Single-Panel Housing
By Corning
In Stock
$69.98

mpn: SPH-01P, ean: 0640522822997,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-mountable, holds 1 CCH connector panel, black Part Number: SPH-01P Corning Cable Systems Single-Panel Housing is a cost-effective option for storage, protection and termination of optical fiber cables. Designed for in...


RIDGID 21898 SeekTech ST-305 Line Transmitter, Line Tracer and Underground Line Locator
RIDGID 21898 SeekTech ST-305 Line Transmitter, Line Tracer and Underground Line Locator
By Ridgid
In Stock
$937.85
$839.70
You Save: 10%

mpn: 21898, ean: 0095691218988,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 140 reviews
The SeekTech ST-305 includes the 5-watt line transmitter to energize metallic lines for tracing with extendible carry strap, ground spike, and lead clamps. Can conveniently fit in SR-20/SR-24 and SR-60 Cases (Not Included). Uses 3 connection methods:...


Panduit GES62F-C Solid Grommet Polyethylene Edging, Natural (100-Foot)
Panduit GES62F-C Solid Grommet Polyethylene Edging, Natural (100-Foot)
By Panduit
In Stock
$35.81

mpn: GES62F-C, ean: 0074983601813,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
The Panduit GES62F-C solid grommet edging is made of polyethylene. The solid grommet edging is used only on straight edges. Provided in 0.030" thick material making it highly flexible.Solid grommet edging. Provided in 0.030" (0.8mm) thick material ma...


24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19''
24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19"
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$114.95

mpn: us-fpp-s-sc-24-mm,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 85 reviews
Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port SC 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The SC Simplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled...


Uxcell a13122000ux0776 Air Conditioner Foam Heat Insulated Tube Pipe
Uxcell a13122000ux0776 Air Conditioner Foam Heat Insulated Tube Pipe
By uxcell
In Stock
$10.85
$4.94
You Save: 54%

mpn: a13122000ux0776, ean: 0696738557161,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 72 reviews
It is widely used for piping heat and cold insulation such as air conditioners in household. Solar energy water piping thermal insulation. Buildings and industries metalized piping and tube insulation. Special insulation and protecting for some small...


American Fibertek RT-746C
American Fibertek RT-746C
By AMERICAN FIBERTEK
In Stock
$1,280.62

mpn: RT-746C,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 133 reviews
American Fibertek RT-746C Four 8 Bit Video & MPD Data & CC Rack Card Tx 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM 1 Fiber...


US Conec IBC Brand Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner 12926 for 2.0mm Connectors
US Conec IBC Brand Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner 12926 for 2.0mm Connectors
By US Conec
In Stock
$85.00

mpn: 12926, ean: 0840371116050,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 138 reviews
The IBC Brand Cleaner M20 can clean the following connectors. •The Size 16 MIL PRF 29504/15 and MIL-PRF-29504/14 2.0mm terminus in MIL PRF 28876 connectors •SMPTE 304M and 358M •Other 2.0mm based harsh environment connector systems Product Desc...


Corning Unicam LC OM1 Multimode 62.5 Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-000-99-Z
Corning Unicam LC OM1 Multimode 62.5 Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, Organizer Pack of 25 95-000-99-Z
By Corning
In Stock
$372.97

mpn: 95-000-99-Z, ean: 0640522831333,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These high-precision connectors guarantee exceptional insert loss - 0.1 dB typical/0.5 dB maximum per conne...


Mikrotik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber
By Mikrotik
In Stock
$22.00
$21.91

mpn: S-85DLC05D, ean: 4250605596750,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 62 reviews
S-85dlc05d is a 1. 25g sfp transceiver with a 850nm dual lc connector, for up to 550 meter multi mode fiber connection, with ddm. Units are testedpatible with rb260gs, rb2011ls, rb2011ls-in, rb2011uas-in, rb2011uas-rm, rb2011uas-2hnd, rb2011uas-2hnd-...


Tendak USB KVM HDMI Extender Support USB Keyboard and USB Mouse Over Single Cat5e Cat6 Cat7 Ethernet Cable Full 1080P Up To 60 Meters
Tendak USB KVM HDMI Extender Support USB Keyboard and USB Mouse Over Single Cat5e Cat6 Cat7 Ethernet Cable Full 1080P Up To 60 Meters
By Tendak
In Stock
$385.99
$127.99
You Save: 67%

mpn: AV-110-BK, ean: 0717630920799,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Description: Tendak USB KVM HDMI extender kit provides extension of HDMI signals long distances over a single Cat5e/Cat6/Cat7 cable , it supports high resolution up to 1080p and keyboard/mouse signal transmission. The extender can use for a wide rang...


ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 25m (82ft) - 9/125 OS1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 25m (82ft) - 9/125 OS1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$19.51

ean: 0736983041364,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 98 reviews
Easy installation Beyondtech OS1 ST to ST Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OS1 Si...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex SM Adapters, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-59
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex SM Adapters, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-59
By Corning
In Stock
$37.99

mpn: CCH-CP06-59,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP06-59 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions h...


Corning LANscape Closet Connector Housing, Accepts 4 CCH Panels CCH-02U
Corning LANscape Closet Connector Housing, Accepts 4 CCH Panels CCH-02U
By Corning
In Stock
$224.99

mpn: CCH-02U, ean: 0609613932007,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 144 reviews
Corning Closet Connector Housing, 2U Corning Cable Systems offers housings with factory installed pigtailed panels to enable splicing within the fiber optic housings. Alternatively, the housings can be mated with separate housings for on-the-rack spl...



Viewing Page 2 of 7

View more products in Industrial Electrical.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - wisewarthog.com. All Rights Reserved.