Wise Warthog

Fiber Optic Connectors - Page 3 - Mega Sale! Save up to 30%


Mega Sale! Up to 30% off on Fiber Optic Connectors at Wise Warthog, Page 3. Top brands include Jonard Tools, uxcell, Sticklers, Corning, INNO E27, BEYONDTECH, US Conec, Corning Cable, RF Elements, CableRack, AFL (Fujikura), Jonard Tools., & TE Connectivity. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Jonard Tools SSK-750 Star Key Can Wrench Kit for LC and LG (Pack of 2)
Jonard Tools SSK-750 Star Key Can Wrench Kit for LC and LG (Pack of 2)
By Jonard Tools
In Stock
$24.40

mpn: SSK-750, ean: 0811490017269,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 97 reviews
The ssk-716 can wrench is specifically designed to work with our ssk-75 Star keys. The ssk-716 can wrench has two 7/16" hex sockets 1 ½" deep on either end and can be used to open enclosures that require a 7/16" socket. With the ssk-75 Star keys you...


Uxcell a15111200ux0069 FTTH SC SM Fiber Optical Flange Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
Uxcell a15111200ux0069 FTTH SC SM Fiber Optical Flange Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
By uxcell
In Stock
$19.46
$13.70
You Save: 30%

mpn: a15111200ux0069, ean: 0712662772453,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
1. High Performance inter connections offer very low insertion loss. 2. Adapters are offered in SM, SC. 3. High precision alignment. 4. Applications: CATV, Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data processing networks.Country of Man...


Sticklers Fiber Optic Splice And Connector Cleaner, 3 oz.
Sticklers Fiber Optic Splice And Connector Cleaner, 3 oz.
By Sticklers
In Stock
$18.25
$18.20

mpn: MCC-POC03M,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid Fiber Part Number: FCC-CLEANER-FIBERBrand: MicroCare. Model: MCC-POC03M. ...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 ST Adapters, Multimode, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP12-25T
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 12 ST Adapters, Multimode, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP12-25T
By Corning
In Stock
$89.99

mpn: CCH-CP12-25T,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 124 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: CCH-CP12-25T Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANsc...


South Korea INNO Original E27 Fiber Optic Replacement Electrodes for INNO IFS-10 IFS-15 IFS-15S VIEW 3 VIEW 5 VIEW 7 FIber Fusion Splice electrode rod
South Korea INNO Original E27 Fiber Optic Replacement Electrodes for INNO IFS-10 IFS-15 IFS-15S VIEW 3 VIEW 5 VIEW 7 FIber Fusion Splice electrode rod
By INNO E27
In Stock
$35.00

ean: 0636946550677,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
100% Original Fiber Electrodes for INNO E27 IFS-15 IFS-10 View3 View5 View7 IFS-15 V7 V3 V5 Fusion Splicer Electrodes...


LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 30m (98ft) 50/125 10Gb Aqua - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 30m (98ft) 50/125 10Gb Aqua - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$27.38

ean: 0723466312011,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Easy installation Beyondtech LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM3 Multimode fib...


Corning Unicam LC UC Installation Tool Coupler TER-CTS-LC
Corning Unicam LC UC Installation Tool Coupler TER-CTS-LC
By Corning
In Stock
$44.99

mpn: TER-CTS-LC,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 137 reviews
CTS Adapter for the UniCam® Connector Basic Tool Kit LC Connectors, Part Number: TER-CTS-LC, CTS Adapter for UniCam ConnectorsBrand: Corning. Model: TER-CTS-LC. ...


Corning Connector Panel with 24 Fiber LC, 10 Gig, Aqua (50um OM3/OM4)
Corning Connector Panel with 24 Fiber LC, 10 Gig, Aqua (50um OM3/OM4)
By Corning
In Stock
$99.99

mpn: CCH-CP24-E4, ean: 0840371103142,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 74 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 24 F, 50 um multimode (OM3/4) Part Number: CCH-CP24-E4 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions...


US Conec IBC™ Brand Cleaner MPO II – MTP® Brand Connector and generic MPO connectors
US Conec IBC™ Brand Cleaner MPO II – MTP® Brand Connector and generic MPO connectors
By US Conec
In Stock
$77.95
$74.95
You Save: 4%

mpn: 7104-A, ean: 0840371116067,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 114 reviews
The Newly improved US Conec IBCTM Brand Cleaners MT series II mechanical cleaning tools are designed for cleaning the fiber arrays on MT based connector systems. These tools are capable of cleaning MT based connector systems loaded in a bulkhead adap...


Corning CCH-CP12-LP Loaded Fiber Optic CCH Panel, 12-Fiber, LC Duplex Aqua
Corning CCH-CP12-LP Loaded Fiber Optic CCH Panel, 12-Fiber, LC Duplex Aqua
By Corning Cable
In Stock
$70.95

mpn: CCH-CP12-LP, ean: 0643129370212,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 81 reviews
Corning CCH-CP12-LP Loaded Fiber Optic CCH Panel, 12-Fiber, LC Duplex Aqua6F Duplex LC (12 Fiber). Aqua Keying. CCH Style Loaded Panel. ...


RF Elements TwistPort Adaptor for Rocket 5AC Prism TP-ADAP-R5AC-PRISM
RF Elements TwistPort Adaptor for Rocket 5AC Prism TP-ADAP-R5AC-PRISM
By RF Elements
In Stock
$49.99
$44.90
You Save: 10%

mpn: TP-ADAP-R5AC-PRISM, ean: 0609722638104,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 70 reviews
The twistport adaptor for rocketβ 5ac prism makes the rocketβ compatible with all twistport antennas. . Twistport adaptors ar equipped with our original quick locking waveguide port. . Connecting and disconnecting the rocketβ 5ac prism from the tw...


95-200-99 - Corning LC Unicam High-Performance Connector, Singlemode
95-200-99 - Corning LC Unicam High-Performance Connector, Singlemode
By Corning
SKU: #95-200-99
In Stock
$15.39

sku: 95-200-99, mpn: 95-200-99, ean: 0610373756901,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 63 reviews
UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: 95-200-99 Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These high-precision conn...


CableRack LC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback
CableRack LC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback
By CableRack
In Stock
$16.95

mpn: 11495, ean: 0848243010000,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
LC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LoopbackFiber Loopback. Loop Back for Testing Fiber Components. ...


AFL Fujikura Replacement Blade for CT-20 and CT-30 Fiber Cleavers
AFL Fujikura Replacement Blade for CT-20 and CT-30 Fiber Cleavers
By AFL (Fujikura)
In Stock
$69.00

mpn: S012828, ean: 0840371102015,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Replacement blade for AFL Fujikura CT-20 and CT-30 series fiber optic cleavers.    • Condition: Brand New    • AFL Part No.: S012828    • Fits: AFL Fujikura CT-20 and CT-30 series fiber optic cleavers    • Genuine AFL componen...


Corning Unicam LC Multimode 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-000-99
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-000-99
By Corning
In Stock
$19.39
$16.99
You Save: 12%

mpn: 95-000-99, ean: 0610373756796,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Corning UniCam Pretium-Performance LC Connector, 62.5 um Multimode Fiber, Ceramic ferrule, Single Pack, beige housing, beige 900 um, 2.0 mm and 2.9 mm boots. Typical insertion loss of 0.1 dB and maximum insertion loss of 0.5 dB for best-in-class op...


Jonard Tools. 186 Kevlar Ergonomic Fiber Optic Cutter, 6'' Length
Jonard Tools. 186 Kevlar Ergonomic Fiber Optic Cutter, 6" Length
By Jonard Tools.
In Stock
$10.45

ean: 0604945302856,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 72 reviews
High carbon stainless steel blades designed to cut Kevlar, cabling insulation, tape, cable ties and other material. Ergonomic handles for user comfort and durability. Adjustable joint screw under protective cap, serrated blades grip material, sharp a...


Jonard Tools FCT-100 Fiber Connector Tool
Jonard Tools FCT-100 Fiber Connector Tool
By Jonard Tools
In Stock
$42.90

mpn: FCT-100, ean: 0811490018990,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
The FCT-100 is the perfect tool for inserting and extracting fiber connectors in high density patch panels tools is designed to work with LC, SC Simplex and duplex connectors as well as with mu, MT-RJ and other similar Type connectors. The spring-loa...


TE Connectivity Part Number 917309-1
TE Connectivity Part Number 917309-1
By TE Connectivity
In Stock
$1.12

mpn: 917309-1,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Contact; Contact Gender = Tab;...


TE Connectivity Part Number 1-66506-0
TE Connectivity Part Number 1-66506-0
By TE Connectivity
In Stock
$1.12

mpn: 1-66506-0,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Contact; Product Series = HDP-20 (Crimp Snap); Pin; Wire Termination Type = Crimp; Wire Insulation Diameter = 1.27 - 1.52 mm;...


uxcell 5 Pcs Micro USB Type B Female Socket 180 Degree 5-Pin SMD SMT Jack Connector
uxcell 5 Pcs Micro USB Type B Female Socket 180 Degree 5-Pin SMD SMT Jack Connector
By uxcell
In Stock
$1.76

mpn: a13081900ux0118, ean: 0700955924283,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Micro USB Type B Female Port, 5 Pins 180 Degree, SMD SMT Soldering , PCB mount. This product is manufactured in China. This product is manufactured by Uxcell.Product Name : Micro USB Connector;Type : Micro USB Type B Female. Size : 7.5 x 7.5 x 2.5mm/...



Viewing Page 3 of 4

View more products in Fiber Optic Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - wisewarthog.com. All Rights Reserved.