Wise Warthog

Fiber Optic Connectors - Blowout Sale! Save up to 65%


Blowout Sale! Up to 65% off on Fiber Optic Connectors at Wise Warthog. Top brands include Corning, BEYONDTECH, Generic, uxcell, Karono, Panduit, KELUSHI, PacSatSales, & Zoostliss. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Corning Unicam LC OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector 95-050-99-X
Corning Unicam LC OM3 Multimode 50 10Gig Pretium Fiber Optic Connector 95-050-99-X
By Corning
In Stock
$13.03

mpn: 95-050-99-X, ean: 0610373756871,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 61 reviews
UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible) Part Number: 95-050-99-X Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. Thes...


WCH-02P - Corning WCH Wall Mount Housing for 2 CCH Panels
WCH-02P - Corning WCH Wall Mount Housing for 2 CCH Panels
By Corning
In Stock
$89.99

mpn: unknown, ean: 0610373757304,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 113 reviews
Corning WCH Wall Mount Housing for 2 CCH Panels Corning Cable Systems'' Wall-Mountable Closet Housings provide interconnect or cross-connect capabilities between the outside plant, riser, or distribution cables, and the opto-electronics. Features a...


LC to LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9ft) - 50/125 100Gb Aqua Color - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
LC to LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9ft) - 50/125 100Gb Aqua Color - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$15.25

ean: 0736983038531,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 82 reviews
Easy installation Beyondtech OM4 Multimode fiber patch cords simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OM4 l...


FTTH Laser Optico Metal Fiber Optic Laser Tester SC/FC/ST/LC Adapter Fiber Optica Cable Visual Fault Locator 1MW 1-5KM CATV
FTTH Laser Optico Metal Fiber Optic Laser Tester SC/FC/ST/LC Adapter Fiber Optica Cable Visual Fault Locator 1MW 1-5KM CATV
By Generic
In Stock
$21.29

mpn: AUA-048, ean: 0755082778643,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 77 reviews
1 Features MQW LD optical source Operating mode: CW and GLINT FC, SC, ST,LC General interface Long inspection distance Steady power output Sturdy and durable shell convenient for use and carry 2 Function: Locate the fiber failure, such as fractur...


Uxcell a16040800ux0082 PG11 Waterproof IP68 Safety Nylon Cable Gland Connector Joints 40pcs (Pack of 40)
Uxcell a16040800ux0082 PG11 Waterproof IP68 Safety Nylon Cable Gland Connector Joints 40pcs (Pack of 40)
By uxcell
In Stock
$11.25

mpn: a16040800ux0082,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 77 reviews
There are PG11 model cable glands, Used for fixing cables, waterproof design. Special design of the clamping die and rubber part, wide clamping range, strong stretching resistance, no damage to cables and devices. Without disassembly, cable can be ...


Karono MPO-MPO Patch Cord, TYPE B, 16.5 ft (5M), OM3 Multi-mode Fiber, 12-core Fibers for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Application, Aqua
Karono MPO-MPO Patch Cord, TYPE B, 16.5 ft (5M), OM3 Multi-mode Fiber, 12-core Fibers for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Application, Aqua
By Karono
In Stock
$54.99

mpn: KR12MB5M,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Description: multi-mode MPO products are multifiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data and telecommunications system. The MPO stander is fully compatible with MTP® stander, offers up to 12 t...


Panduit FLCSMCXAQY Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, Aqua
Panduit FLCSMCXAQY Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, Aqua
By Panduit
SKU: #FLCSMCXAQY
In Stock
$24.27
$19.74
You Save: 19%

sku: FLCSMCXAQY, mpn: FLCSMCXAQY, ean: 0074983047482,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
LC 50/125m OM3/OM4 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900m tight-buffered fiber installation. Each duplex connector includes two connector body/ferrule assemblies, two crimp sleeves, two dust caps, one duplex clip and depending on the part n...


95-050-41-X - Corning UniCam High-Performance SC Connector, 50 µm, OM3/OM4
95-050-41-X - Corning UniCam High-Performance SC Connector, 50 µm, OM3/OM4
By Corning
In Stock
$12.99

mpn: 95-050-41-X, ean: 0610373756826,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible), Part Number: 95-050-41-X Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. Thes...


Corning RIB-FAN-12 Ribbon Fan-Out Kit
Corning RIB-FAN-12 Ribbon Fan-Out Kit
By Corning
In Stock
$12.00

mpn: RIB-FAN-12, ean: 0600300793567,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Corning Cable Systems Ribbon Fan-out Kits are specifically designed for the termination of 12-fiber bare or jacketed ribbons. These fan-out kits provide the ultimate solution for those users who want to field-install connectors. The kits provide the ...


10pcs Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice FTTH Fast Connector Adapter for FTTH Fiber Connection
10pcs Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice FTTH Fast Connector Adapter for FTTH Fiber Connection
By KELUSHI
In Stock
$10.38

mpn: 43188-293761,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 72 reviews
Use and characteristics: The optical fiber cold sub uses two pigtail when docking, its main parts inside is a precision V groove butt joint, use cold son to achieve two pigtail pigtail fiber aftertwo dial. He operate more simple and rapid than weldi...


CCH-CP06-E4 - Corning CCH Panel, LC Duplex, 6 F, Multimode (OM3/OM4)
CCH-CP06-E4 - Corning CCH Panel, LC Duplex, 6 F, Multimode (OM3/OM4)
By Corning
SKU: #CCH-CP06-E4
In Stock
$47.00

sku: CCH-CP06-E4, mpn: CCH-CP06-E4, ean: 0610373757014,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 12 F, 50 um multimode (OM3/4) Part Number: CCH-CP06-E4 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions...


MTRJ to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 20m (65ft) - 62.5/125 OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
MTRJ to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 20m (65ft) - 62.5/125 OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$30.36

mpn: 43237-2, ean: 0736983040220,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Easy installation Beyondtech OM1 MTRJ to ST Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM1 Multimode ...


FTTH Fiber Optic End Face Cleaning Pen, for LC / MU Single mode Multi mode optical connectors - Universal 1.25mm - 800+ CLEANS - Commercial QUALITY
FTTH Fiber Optic End Face Cleaning Pen, for LC / MU Single mode Multi mode optical connectors - Universal 1.25mm - 800+ CLEANS - Commercial QUALITY
By PacSatSales
In Stock
$29.99
$24.99
You Save: 17%

mpn: PSS-LC/MU-CP, ean: 0682269361858,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
LC/MU Cleaner Pen, antistatic,Universal 1.25mm. Comfortable design with single action on click cleaning. Precise mechanical action delivers consistent cleaning results. Automatically advances through 180 degrees of head rotation ensures each clean is...


Corning Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit - 12 Fibers, 25'' Tubing
Corning Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit - 12 Fibers, 25" Tubing
By Corning
In Stock
$15.99

mpn: FAN-BT25-12, ean: 0610373757168,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 133 reviews
Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, Indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Part Number: FAN-BT25-12 Corning Cable Systems Indoor Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits are specifically designed for the termination of 6- and 12-fiber buffer tubes. These buffer tube fan-out kits provide the...


Zoostliss Fiber Cleaver SKL-6C Cable Cutting Knife FTTT Fiber Optic Knife Tools Cutter High Precision Fiber Cleavers 16 Surface Blade
Zoostliss Fiber Cleaver SKL-6C Cable Cutting Knife FTTT Fiber Optic Knife Tools Cutter High Precision Fiber Cleavers 16 Surface Blade
By Zoostliss
In Stock
$89.99
$56.99
You Save: 37%

mpn: FBA_SKL-6C-Black, ean: 0736950407001,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 64 reviews
SKL-6C High Precision Fiber Cleaver is an instrument for high precision fiber cutting.which adopts South Korean  technology and is suitable for cold joint and hot melt. It is  a multi-purpose optical fiber cutter, the product uses the 16 c...


uxcell 20Pcs 300V KF2EDGK 3.5mm Pitch 3-Pin PCB Screw Terminal Block Connector
uxcell 20Pcs 300V KF2EDGK 3.5mm Pitch 3-Pin PCB Screw Terminal Block Connector
By uxcell
In Stock
$10.67
$9.40
You Save: 12%

mpn: a16122000ux0402, ean: 0604267407239,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 139 reviews
Feature:* 3 Positions, 3.5mm pitch, PCB Screw Terminal Block Connector* PCB terminal is widely used in almost all electronic equipment, such as small eletronic watches, calculatros, greneral computer, communication electronics equipment,etc.* PCB din...


95-050-41 - Corning Unicam SC High-Performance Connector, 50 um
95-050-41 - Corning Unicam SC High-Performance Connector, 50 um
By Corning
SKU: #95-050-41
In Stock
$13.48

sku: 95-050-41, mpn: 95-050-41, ean: 0610373756819,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These high-precision connectors guarantee exceptional insert loss - 0.1 dB typical/0.5 dB maximum per conne...


Uxcell a11110200ux0129 Stainless Steel 6.0-12.0mm M20 Cable Gland Connector with Locknut
Uxcell a11110200ux0129 Stainless Steel 6.0-12.0mm M20 Cable Gland Connector with Locknut
By uxcell
In Stock
$12.40
$5.93
You Save: 52%

mpn: a11110200ux0129, ean: 0610256498904,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 102 reviews
Description: Used for fixing cables, waterproof design. Special design of the rubber part, wide clamping range, strong stretching resistance, no damage to cables and devices. Without disassembly, cables can be inserted through directly then tightened...


Uxcell a15121600ux1004 1mm x 3mm Silicone Vacuum Translucent Tube Beer Water Air Pump Hose Pipe 2 Meters Long
Uxcell a15121600ux1004 1mm x 3mm Silicone Vacuum Translucent Tube Beer Water Air Pump Hose Pipe 2 Meters Long
By uxcell
In Stock
$12.29
$4.30
You Save: 65%

mpn: a15121600ux1004, ean: 0712662887331,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 92 reviews
Descriptions: 1. Silicone tubing in platinum cured translucent is designed for a variety of pump and transfer applications including  laboratory, bioprocess manufacturing and food and beverage applications. The tubes are able to withstand a high tem...


Uxcell a15111200ux0049 FTTH Fibre Optical Connector Square SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
Uxcell a15111200ux0049 FTTH Fibre Optical Connector Square SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
By uxcell
In Stock
$21.27
$18.01
You Save: 15%

mpn: a15111200ux0049, ean: 0712662772439,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 113 reviews
Description: Bare fiber optic adapter (square, circular) features: Low insertion loss; good repeatability; reusable, single/multimode optical fiber can be used; convenient operation directly. Bare fiber adapter is a kind of professional tools for opt...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Fiber Optic Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - wisewarthog.com. All Rights Reserved.